Loading... Please wait...

true ts-49 parts

True TS-49 Partst-49f-meqp.jpg

Some of the most popular parts we use!

741290.jpg810719 True Door Gasket

 

 

 

SHELF CLIP KIT 4 920158
SCREW 6-18 X 1/2 PHIL TRS HD 830504
HINGE PIN .125 DIA X .626 832103
CASTOR LEVELING SHIM 2 DIA 891336
GASKET GDM-49/T-49 BLK NARRO 810803
LAMP 25T10 TUFF-SKIN 120V 801112
PAN DRAIN BTM PLST 23 DR/ 810231
WICK KIT 5)831920 PADS 874655
SPRING KIT DOOR GDM/T-SERIES 875587
HINGE KIT DOOR TOP FOR 870865
GASKET GDM-19/23/49 T-19/WIDE 810719
HANDLE KIT RECESSED HANDLE 955235
SCREW 8-32 X 5/8 PHIL TRS HD 978651
HEATER DRAIN TUBE 32 115V 801805
MOTOR PSC4BE6HBA16 115V 60HZ 800448
PAD DRAIN PAN WICKING 831920
BEARING THRUST/BALL 832109
KEY # A-001 FOR LOCK 831373 932992
CAP TUBE .125OD X .064ID X 12 851134
RIVNUT 8-32 .040-.090 AL/SLV 830909
TEMP CONTROL KIT 077B1264 988271
HINGE SHAFT 2 3/16L 416 SS 832108
HINGE KIT DOOR BTM T/GDM 870866
HEATER WIRE GL BRAID 102 115V 801801
SHELF STANDARD KIT 47 3/8 WHT 987790
MOTOR SP-B9HS16 115V 60HZ 800402
BLADE FAN AD8.75CW32UBA 947039
WASHER 5/8OD X 3/8ID ALUM 830630
CLIP EVAP COIL HEATER MTG SS 831602
SPACER KIT DOOR HANDLE15/16 875544
MOTOR SP-B9HS16 115V 60HZ 800439
TEMP CONTROL KIT 077B1212 988266
TEMP CONTROL KNOB 880982
INCANDESCENT LAMP SOCKET REPLA 974812
BLADE FAN FT775CW32S 801009
SWITCH ROCKER #780203 WITH 921092
BLADE FAN FT875CW31S 801005
GROMMETGRO-1-1/4 BLK FLEXTEMP 810203
CASTOR 4 STEMMED W/BRAKE 830225
RIVNUT TOOL 8-32 KIT 874642
HOSE P2502 WATER CLEAR VINYL 882671
SHELF STANDARD 51 7/8 SS 832195
RELAY G7L-1A-TUB-CB 800182
THERMOMETER 21UB3-1790 2 DIA 925507
PROBE LAE T1 SN4B40P1 (4.0M) 970102
RELAY 117-7441  921374
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-4FO-N6U-06F 980206
TIMER DEFROST DTSX-IM-120 831993
NOZZLE SCREW BLK FC FREEZER 811501
RELAY 1253001 RVA2AE3C-105 842497
EVAP FAN BLADE COVER KIT WHT 997582
CAP INSULATED E27/E26 WHITE 960642
LOCK TUMBLER CAM LOCK NUT 975516
POWER CORD 108 NEMA 5-15P 801701
SWITCH DEF TERM 37T23 FREEZER 800316
SWITCH ROCKER 3 PRONG BLK 921088
SWITCH DEF TERM 37T21 X-2388F 831999
CASTOR 2-1/2 1/2STEM ST/4 830280
LOCK KIT T-SERIES SOLID DOOR 929839
BLADE FAN 7 3/4 861106
WICK KIT GDM 820799
RECEPTACLE 3 WAY BLK 801229
CASTOR 4 SWIVEL W/BRAKE 830217
MOTOR SP-B9HCSE2 230V 50HZ 800404
DISPLAY LCD-5S-1TM BLUE LED 930202
SHELF STANDARD MOLDED BTM KIT 992347
THERMOMETER HB-120L-VERTICAL 800321
HANDLE KIT RECESSED HANDLE 955264
PROBE N6U (6 FT) 935910
HEATER WIRE GL BRAID 212 115V 801822
HEATER DEF 950W 115V 123-7/8 801810
KEY C415A (SET OF 2) 831306
TEMP CONTROL KIT 077B1212 884720
PROBE LAE SN4B30P2-B 118 T2 956486
COIL CONDENSER T-49F/T72F 800605
CASTOR 4 STEMMED W/O BRAKE 830224
BUSHING SF1216-16 SINTERED 832110
SURGE PROTECTOR VDS16P (230V) 801893
TRANSFORMER 015-0058-01 220V 831907
MOTOR SP-B9HBA166512A 115V 800410
CASTOR 4 SET/4 830277
SHELF STANDARD KIT 52 WHT GDM 872974
HANDLE KIT DOOR SWING 15 SS 875545
HEATER DRAIN TUBE 72 HEATED 801887
GROMMET BLK RUBBER 7/8 #1089 810303
VALVE KIT INCLUDE 1)802304 884833
SCREW 10-24 X 2-5/8 PHIL PAN 830532
SHIM 953050
DRIER CO52S SPORLAN FREEZER 800805
CORD KIT COMP 8 PIN W/FLANGE 966472
FACE PLATE ROCKER SWITCH 921089
GRILL ASM T-49/F/G LH/RH 928666
DRAIN PAN HEATED 115V 801814
THERMOSTAT DEFROST 37T21 800360
SHELF T-49/49F/49G TM-52 WHT 909462
POWER CORD COMP 28 5-15 PLUG 801797
CAP TUBE .125OD X .064ID X 10 851143
RELAY KIT T-49F 800182 938218
LAMPHOLDER MOLDED E26 WHT W/ 960641
BREAKER CIRCUIT 5 AMP 831003
LAMPHOLDER 22.223.3401.50 842058
COND SHROUD GDM/T-49F/T-72F 801508
WRENCH CASTOR T-SERIES 830263
BRACKET I BEAM TOP GDM 862451
LIGHT COVER T/TM/TRS 891365
VALVE CRO6-0/60-1/2 800350
COMP NT2180GKV PREWIRED 115V 939618
POWER PACK 117-75500 115V 915493
MULLION ASM T-COOLERS 872925
CASTOR 4 SWIVEL W/O BRAKE 830216
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-4CO-N6U-2.0 980208
COMP KIT (914251 COMPRESSOR) 918835
GRILL KIT T-49 LH/RH MAGNETIC 928695
OVERLOAD 117U3212 921338
COIL MKC-1 208-240/50-60 CE 842087
POWER PACK/CSIR BOX 1262193 842442
POWER PACK/CSIR BOX 1262108 842482
RELAY OMRON #G7J-3A1B-T-W1- 822221
COIL EVAP T-35F49F 72F 800200
ACCUMULATOR 9 ALL UPRT S 866743
CAPACITOR RUN 2253065 OR 842496
CAPACITOR START 2252088 OR 842495
CAP TUBE .125OD X .064ID X 14 851187
SHELF STANDARD FRONT CENTER 871803
POWER CORD COMP 28 P-59S 801707
CAP TUBE .125OD X .064ID X 9 851114
GASKET BASE SS ASM GDM-F/T-49 874707
TRANSFORMER BE110805GAA 831970
EVAP DRAIN PAN KIT GDM/T-FRZR 884500
THERMOMETER 20DT-UB-18NB 831908
BRACKET FAN MOTOR COND 865416
VALVE KIT INCLUDE 1)802303 884832
GRILL ASM GDM-49 SS 871662
LEG KIT 6 4)830409 1/2 STEM 872025
RECEPTACLE 6600.4315 FELLER 842060
CAPACITOR START 117U5043 921375
CAPACITOR RUN 117-7114 921376
VALVE KIT 931750
DOOR ASM T-23F LH 978016
TEMP CONTROL KNOB COVER KIT 201743
STRAIN RELIEF 90 ID-.325-.335 811215
COVER SUCTION LINE GDM/T-ALL 865450
THERMOMETER 25HP-01-1 830426
PROD ID STRIP WHT 48 873774
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-5CO-N6U-0FF 980205
SCREW 8-18 X 1/2 HEX WA HD 830592
BUN TRAY RUNNER STANDARD 871754
CASTOR 2-1/2 W/O BRAKE SILVER 830254
RELAY 3ARR3B6M3 1253050 941616
HEATER DEF 950W 220V 123-7/8 801882
PROBE LAE SN4B30P3-Y T3(3.0M) 958733
COIL VALVE 042N8217 AY120C 800678
RELAY 040-0001-50 802130
POWER PACK 514-1233-05 802255
VALVE SOLENOID EVU1 335 813323
ELBOW 1/2 X 1/2 BARBED INSER 830114
TIMER DEFROST DTSX-IM-220V 831997
POWER CORD COMP 787MM10MM 842070
SHELF STANDARD KIT GDM/T CTR 871801
CASTOR KIT 4 ON 26-3/4 FRAME 872010
MAGNETIC CATCH RT ANGLE MOUNT 926534
DOOR ASM T-49 LH CLR INT 988247
LAMP 25T10 TUFF-SKIN 240V 801113
POWER CORD 108 NEMA 5-20P 801716
CAPACITOR START 014-0008-52 802163
CAPACITOR RUN 014-0037-12 802164
OVERLOAD 971-0092-40 802256
GASKET VALVE 020-1224-01 802284
HEATER WIRE ALUM BRAID 102 802373
LEG 6 EQUIPMENT 1/2 X 13 830409
COMP KAJB-010E-CAV-232 842083
WHT 1/2 X 1/2 STRAIGHT 851184
GASKET BASE SS VERT CENTER 861301
SHELF STANDARD CENTER REAR 871807
PERIM PLSTC ASM T49F/GDM49F 873054
LINE SET T-49F 874447
LINE SET KIT GDM-23F 881560
PAN DRAIN COND TPP-44/67/93/ 891858
MULLION PLASTIC V2168 52 5/8 905256
PAN DRAIN COND METAL W/HOLE 912540
LINE SET T-49F 925672
DRAIN PAN HEATED 160W W/5-15 927642
OVERLOAD T0898/C9 2291062 941200
LINE SET KIT T-49F 115V 963279
LAMP E8238 25W 220/50 CE 842065
LINE SET KIT T-49F 881585
MOTOR SP-B9HCSE2 230V 800443
ADAPTOR DRAIN PAN 801740
HEATER CONDENSATE/EVAP 220V 801879
OVERLOAD 071-0099-04 802246
HEATER WIRE GL BRAID 212 115V 802436
VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASP15-11 842216
BRACKET DEFROST TERM SWITCH 861781
BRACKET THERMOSTAT PROBE 861785
RAIL BRACE GDM TS 867519
RAINSHIELD ASM T-49F 871513
GRILL KIT GDM-35/43/49 871688
TEMP CONTROL COVER WHT 911436
SHELF T-49/49F/49G NSF CLEAR 959247
TEMP CONTROL/DISPLAY KIT LAE 979354
DOOR ASM T-49 RH CLR INT 988249
COIL CONDENSER GDM-49F 800609
RELAY 040-0001-51 802257
FOAM 1# WHT EPS 1/2 TO 3/4 820746
CASTOR 2-1/2 W/BRAKE SILVER 830255
SHELF STANDARD CENTER REAR 879490
STRAP CRO DRIER VALVE GALV 894617
LOCK CAM T-SERIES 927444
LAMPSHIELD KIT 945226 965762
USE TRUE988266 800369
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-04FO LED 800400
POWER PACK 514-1231-29 802244
TEMP CONTROL KNOB COVER 810391
CAPLUG BP-1-1/16 BLK 811208
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-4-CO LED 822205
USE TRUE992347 830185
CLIP SHELF PLATED 831600
THERMOMETER 20DT-U-5-CO LED 831930
BRACKET LAMPHOLDER T/TMS 865232
SHELF KIT T-49 WHT W/5STANDOF 871781
USE TRUE997582 872901
MULLION PLASTIC GDM/T 873016
SHELF KIT T-49F/G IDL WHT WIR 874087
LINE SET KIT T-49F DANFOSS 936464
ACCUMULATOR W/SPUN ENDS 938960
SCREW 8-32 X 9/16 KN SLTD. 947854
VALVE E3S130 SOLENOID 800111
REMOTE COMPONENT 800113
COMP KAM2-0075-IAA-221 800167
USE TRUE988271 800345
MOTOR SP-B9HBA261 800415
USE TRUE974812 801266
CONNECTOR F-2-198 WHITE 801302
POWER CORD 98 ITALIAN 801700
POWER CORD 108 NEMA 6-15P 801702
POWER CORD 126 BRITISH 801715
POWER CORD 126 AUSTRALIAN 801719
POWER CORD 126 SRI LANKA 801733
POWER CORD 132 NEMA 5-20P 801770
POWER CORD 14/3 SJTOW 801771
HEATER WIRE GL BRAID 212 220V 801800
HEATER DRAIN TUBE 32 220V 801806
SURGE PROTECTOR VDS16P (115) 801892
TERMINAL BLOCK G5/2 PHOENIX 801894
HANDY BOX-RACO 650 1-1/2D 802003
TEMPSCRIBE 7 DAY KT-622 802012
RELAY 040-0001-48 802124
CAPACITOR START 014-0008-63 802126
OVERLOAD 071-0092-39 1HP 802131
CAPACITOR START 014-0008-51 802132
CAPACITOR RUN 014-0037-14 802133
RELAY 040-0166-12 802165
OVERLOAD 071-0092-21 1HP 802166
CAPACITOR RUN 014-0037-04 802167
CAPACITOR START 014-0008-78 802168
TERMINALBLST .250X03214-16G 802179
CLAMP CABLE 5/16 BLK NYLON 802202
POWER PACK 514-1211-41 802242
POWER PACK 514-1207-62 802253
DOOR SPRING PROTECTOR 51 1/8 810501
DETECTOR LEAK VPE ULTRASONIC 811115
STRAIN RELIEF ID-.360-.430 811214
STRAIN RELIEF ID-UP TO .400 811235
BUSHING ID-.609 OD-.750 811287
VALVE EXPANSION 813302
SIGHT GLASS FOR REMOTES 813313
WRAP AROUND GDM BLANK 820164
TAPE 1 X 65 BD525 BUTYL 820279
ELBOW 1/2 X 1/2 STRAIGHT 830190
WRENCH CASTOR 1M000192797 830271
CLIP SHROUD FREEZER 830307
LEG 6 ADJUST. FLUSH STUD 830415
LEG 6 SEISMIC 1/2-13 X 1 830437
WRENCH CASTOR JENNY CRAIG 830443
SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 IND HEX HD 830535
SCREW 1/4-14 X 1-1/2 HEX WA H 830538
SCREW 8-18 X 3/4 PH THIN 830552
SCREW 8-32 X 3/8 SLTD RND HD 830563
SCREW 8-18 X 1/2 PHIL SELF-DR 830566
WASHER 3/8 USS FLAT STEEL 830605
WASHER LOCK 1/2 SPLIT 830631
RIVNUT 1/2-13 .050-.15 STL/ZN 830926
NUT 8-32 HEX NUT 18-8 830931
USE TRUE975516 831357
BOLT 3/8-16 X 3 HEX HD. TAP 831513
TIMER DEFROST DT-141-QT 120 831903
THERMOMETER 20DT-UB-18NB 831904
USE TRUE925507 831914
TIMER DEFROST DTSX-IM-240 831995
FACE PLATE CELCIUS FOR DIXEL 831998
BUN TRAY RACK HALF DOOR 832050
BUN TRAY RACK FULL DOOR 832051
NOVELTY BASKET ASM WHITE 832055
NOVELTY BASKET ASM SMALL WHT 832056
NOVELTY BASKET DIVIDER ASM 832057
SCREWDRIVER T-7 TORX 36512 832270
SLEEVE BRASS 2-1/4 X 3/4 832320
COMP KAJB-010E-CAG-222 842078
CAP SNAP ON INSULATING 842128
UNIT TLT-75-I/O-208 842187
RACO #860 ENCLOSURE 842194
VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASP15-22 842219
BRUSH FLASK WHT POLYESTER 842231
FASTENER LATCH FASTEX 842238
FASTENER STRIKE FASTEX 842239
COMP T2180GK #936HG6864AK 842402
REMOTE OUTDOOR HOOD ECO-180A 842428
VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASP10-22 842505
SURGE PROTECTOR 115V 842506
POWER PACK/CSIR BOX 1262176 842619
CAPACITOR START 2252274 842620
USE TRUE997582 860078
EVAP MOTOR BASE DEEP 860529
TEMP CONTROL COVER GDM/TS 860602
SCREEN COND FAN TOP (2 FAN) 861081
SCREEN COND FAN 2 FAN 861082
SCREEN COND FAN 30 3/4 X 10 861086
EVAP COIL STRAP T-35F/49F/72F 861771
WIRE HARNESS RETAINER 861802
LOUVER SUPPORT BRKT GDM-35/49 861832
CLAMP COMP UNCOATED 861942
BALLAST BOX ALL UPRIGHTS 863105
EVAP COVER T-49 WHT 220V 863170
BRACKET DOOR SUPPORT 863642
COVER RELIEF PORT 865821
TRAY SLIDE UNIV T23/49/72 865920
WIRE HARNESS T-49F CE 866626
DOOR ASM T-49F RH W/ 15 HD 870657
DOOR ASM T-49F LH W/15HD 870658
EVAP COVER T-49F CLR 870911
RAINSHIELD ASM T-49F 871542
RAINSHIELD ASM T-49F 871543
BUN TRAY RUNNER UNIV. 871755
CASTOR KIT 3 27 FRAME SET/4 872063
BACKGUARD KIT GDM-23F/49F/72F 872930
MULLION ASM T SERIES 220V 872987
PULLOUT ASM T-49F 874568
RIVNUT TOOL 1/2 X 13 874654
SHELF KIT T-23 W/5 STANDOFF 875378
HEATER RECEPTACLE F-2-7 875547
UNIT 404 KAJB010ECAV 208 875811
CRATE KIT T-49F 876412
SKID KIT T-49F 876441
LINE SET T-49F 877816
CASTOR KIT 2-1/2 27FRAME 879281
LEG KIT 6 4)830437 SIESMIC 880348
LEG KIT 6 4)830439 STAINLESS 881379
SKID FUMIGATED SPECIFY SIZE 881638
LIGHT ASM GDM-F IDL DOOR 882075
LIGHT ASM GDM-F 220V/CE IDL 882076
UNIT 3/4 404 T2180GK 936HG6864 883076
MTG KIT GRILL TS ROUNDED FRN 884564
DOOR ASM T-23F/49F LH W/REC HD 884837
DOOR ASM T-23F/49F RH W/REC HD 884838
DOOR ASM T-23F/49F LH W/REC HD 884839
CAP KIT CAB END T-SERIES FULL 884937
MTG KIT ASPERA COMP 885418
COVER SUCTION LINE GDM/T-ALL 892621
COVER SUCTION LINE GDM/T-ALL 892622
RAINSHIELD TS-49 ALPHA SS 894211
CLIP EUROPEAN GRILL 909188
SHELF GASTRONORM T-23/49 WHT 909449
NOVELTY BASKET DIVIDER ASM 910448
DOOR ASM T-23F/49F RH REC HD 912796
SCREW 8-18 X 1/2 PHIL FLAT HD 912915
BRACKET ASM GRILL T-SERIES 913700
SLEEVE COMP MTG #2222004 TALL 914235
BRACKET KIT EURO GRILL T-S 914647
COVER ST CAPACITOR 2254002 914704
COVER ST CAPACITOR 2254003 914705
RELAY G7J-3A-1B-T-W1-AC200/ 914732
ALARM 140-100 HRB. CELSIUS 915228
COIL CONDENSER T-49F/72F 915800
LINE SET KIT T-49F 916161
LINE SET KIT TS-49F SS 916162
CAP KIT CAB TOP GDM-47/49/ 917008
CAP KIT CAB BACK GDM-47/49/ 917010
SHELF KIT T-49F CHROME WIRE 917308
ALARM 140-100 HRB. CELSIUS 918694
ALARM 140-100 HRB. FAHRENHEIT 918695
ALARM 140-100 FRBH FAHRENHEIT 919248
RAIL ASM T-49F TS-49F BLK 919829
PLASTIC #3792 3 NOTCHED 921754
UNIT SC18CLX.2 104L2198H0 922760
COPPER REDUCER 1/2 X 3/8 922814
CLAMP CABLE 7/8 BLACK 922914
CAP KIT CAB END GDM SW CLEAR 923245
CAP KIT CAB END GDM SW CLEAR 923246
WIRE HARNESS 8 PIN 923268
TEMP CONTROL XR06CX-4N1F1 925263
POWER CORD COMP 14GA X 28 925525
PROD ID STRIP WIRE SHELF 48L 926488
CAP KIT CAB BACK GDM-47/49 926952
POWER CORD 126 ARGENTINE 928385
HEATER KIT COND PAN 2/3 DOOR 928642
GRILL ASM T-49/F/G RH MAGNET 928664
GRILL ASM T-49/F/G LH MAGNET 928665
GRILL KIT T-49 ALL RH MAGNETI 928693
GRILL KIT T-49 ALL LH MAGNETI 928694
BRACKET KIT GRILL T-49 TS-53 928725
BACKSCREEN KIT GDM-47 BLK 929778
BACKSCREEN KIT GDM-47/T-49 CLR 929779
RIBBON CABLE LAE FC06-20M01/ 930203
PRESSURE RELIEF PORT KIT 931265
CONNECTOR OMC1F02001 2 POLE 937360
CAP KIT CAB END T-23/35/49/72 937678
DIGITAL VACUUM GAUGE VG64 938752
CONTROL MOUNTING BAR S-28-FB 938850
DRIER ADK 03 2/15 S BLK 939620
POWER PACK/CSIR BOX 1262264 940949
CAPACITOR START 2252273 941873
CONNECTOR OMC1F06001 6 POLE 943173
CONNECTOR OMC1F06001-G 6-POLE 943174
UNIT NT2180GKV T-49F 115V 943788
PULLOUT ASM T-49F 944948
REMOTE OUTDOOR HOOD ECO-180A 946312
WIRE HARNESS T-49F FOR FIELD 947226
WIRE HARNESS T-49FTS-49F 947784
CAPACITOR RUN 2253315 950823
FASTENER CHRISTMAS TREE 954428
HITCH PIN #222 956092
CONNECTOR RIBBON CABLE 961851
DETECTOR LEAK GAS MATE R-290 965087
USE TRUE992987 973223
USE TRUE988249 978006
DRIER 3CI 1/4X1/4INX 3/16OUT 980762
SHELF STANDARD KIT TS-53PT SS 987902
SHELF STANDARD KIT T-49 SS 987904